ADRC County Email GoTime

Directory

Jill Bender, Director

Theresa Berger, Supervisor-Family & Children Services

  • Vacant, Social Worker
  • Cathrina Dunnum, Social Worker
  • Danielle Torgerson, Social Worker
  • Lindsey Gilberts, Social Worker
  • Marla Sutton, Social Worker
  • Melony Hansen, Social Worker
  • Veronica McCarthy, Social Worker
  • Ashley Jefson, CST Coordinator/Information & Assistance Specialist
  • Marla Marx, Sr. Administrative Assistant

Jeri Lynn Lindner, Supervisor-Long Term Support

  • Erica Vehrenkamp, Adult Services Social Worker
  • Makenzie Newlun, Developmental Disabilities Social Worker
  • Sharon Williams, Mental Health Social Worker
  • Anya Schmitz, Mental Health Social Worker

Angela Frye, Supervisor-Child Support Agency

  • Michelle Hagen, Administrative Assistant
  • Brook Strangstalien, Specialist
  • Samantha Everson, Specialist

Tricia Clements, Unit Director-ADRC

  • Vacant, Administrative Assistant
  • Brenda Olson, ADRC Social Worker
  • Lindsey Raasch, Transportation Program Coordinator
  • Megan Fortun, Nutrition Program Coordinator
  • Olivia Tryggestad, ADRC Social Worker
  • Shelley Matson, Elderly Benefit Specialist
  • Teresa Gander, Dementia Caregiver Support Specialist
  • Dawn Adams , Disability Benefit Specialist

Jesse Wolf, Primary Supervisor- WREA Income Maintenance

  • Holly Starr, Economic Support Specialist
  • Jessica Johnson, Economic Support Specialist
  • Katie Skolos, Economic Support Specialist
  • Lynette Peterson, Economic Support Specialist
  • Madelyn Gallegos, Economic Support Specialist
  • Shari McCauley, Economic Support Specialist
  • Tonia Hanson, Economic Support Specialist

Marsha Everson-Financial Manager

  • Amy Braun, Sr. Administrative Assistant
  • Rosalie Langer, Sr. Administrative Assistant
  • Sara Christianson, CCS Billing Specialist

Brenda Wright-Administrative Supervisor

  • Jodi Jefson, Administrative Assistant
  • Cheryl Pinkham, WHEAP Specialist
  • Vacant, WHEAP Specialist